Russia - Junior B Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.12,99 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.13,48 PR SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,53 PR SB
4 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,55 PR SB
5 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,35 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,61 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,63 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,79 PR SB
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,96 PR SB
10 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,05 PR SB
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,07 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,42 PR SB
13 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,67 PR SB
14 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,85 PR SB
15 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,02 PR SB
16 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,03 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,14 PR SB
18 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,15 PR SB
19 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,78 PR SB
20 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,90 PR SB
21 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,25 PR SB
22 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,62 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,75
24 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,92 PR SB
25 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,06 PR SB
26 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,21
27 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,64 PR SB
28 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,76 PR SB
29 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,93 PR SB
30 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,07 PR SB
31 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,15 PR SB
32 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,29 PR SB
33 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,64
34 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,95 PR SB
35 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,88 PR SB
36 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,36 PR SB
37 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,70 PR SB
38 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,05 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,47 PR SB
40 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,81 PR SB
41 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,89 PR SB
42 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,23 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names