Russia - Junior C Championships 2020

Kolomna 24 - 25 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 24 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,37 PR SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,82 PR SB
3 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 41,95
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,02 PR SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,53 PR SB
6 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,60 PR SB
7 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,83
8 Alina MALEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,85 PR SB
9 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
10 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
11 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
12 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,03(1)
13 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 43,03(2) PR SB
14 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,10
15 Kseniya KORZHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,23 SB
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,27 SB
17 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,38 PR SB
18 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,40
19 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,50
20 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,59
21 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,60
22 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,66
23 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC1 IAR IAR 43,67 SB
24 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,71 PR SB
25 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,77 PR SB
26 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 43,78(6)
27 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,78(8)
28 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
29 Olesya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,81 PR SB
30 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
31 Alena FADEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,05
32 Ada KIM LC2 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
33 Anna OSMEKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
34 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB
35 Mariya VECHERENKO LC1 IAR IAR 44,46 PR SB
36 Veronika BUKINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,47
37 Ekaterina KONKINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,59 PR SB
38 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH LC2 IAR IAR 44,73 PR SB
39 Darya IEVLEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,81 PR SB
40 Varvara BELMAN LC2 IAR IAR 44,88 PR SB
41 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,03
42 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,16
43 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 45,20 SB
44 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,33
45 Arina BAGAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,52 PR SB
46 Sofya IVSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,73 SB
47 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,94 PR SB
48 Olesya FROLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,99 PR SB
49 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,02 PR SB
50 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,14
51 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 46,34
52 Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,38 PR SB
53 Karina SEDEGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,55 PR SB
54 Milena SHIROKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
55 Larisa ANIKINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,69
56 Yuliya KISLUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,75 PR SB
57 Marina MATKOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 46,81 PR SB
58 Kseniya LODYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,85 SB
59 Milena SAVENOK LC1 IAR IAR 46,86 SB
60 Mariya ALENINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,87 PR SB
61 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC1 IAR IAR 47,24 PR SB
62 Ulyana TELEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,20 SB
63 Anastasiya AGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,72 PR SB
64 Olga DOZORCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.00,06
DQ Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names