Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Ladies 25 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 4.31,25 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 4.32,20 PR SB
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 4.36,04
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 4.36,26 PR SB
5 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 4.36,78 PR SB
6 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 4.38,38 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 4.39,00 PR SB
8 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 4.39,24 SB
9 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 4.39,74 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 4.42,28 PR SB
11 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 4.42,82 PR SB
12 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 4.42,87 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Анастасия Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 4.43,66 PR SB
14 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 4.46,60 PR SB
15 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 4.49,22
16 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,68 SB
17 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,33 PR SB
18 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 4.50,40
19 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,97 PR SB
20 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 4.51,83 PR SB
21 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 4.52,93 PR SB
22 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 4.55,01
23 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,64 SB
24 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,10 PR SB
25 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,78 PR SB
26 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,38
27 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,02
28 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,13
29 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,57 PR SB
30 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,38
31 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,34
32 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 5.40,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names