Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 24 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,17 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,89 PR SB
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,39 PR SB
4 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,85 PR SB
5 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,71 PR SB
6 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,98 PR SB
7 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,82 PR SB
8 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,43 PR SB
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,95 PR SB
10 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,97 PR SB
11 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,68 PR SB
12 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,08 PR SB
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 PR SB
14 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,84 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,07 PR SB
16 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,10 PR SB
17 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,40 PR SB
18 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,63 PR SB
19 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,84 PR SB
20 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,91 PR SB
21 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,21(4) PR SB
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,21(9) PR SB
23 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,62 PR SB
24 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,76 PR SB
25 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,83
26 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,29 PR SB
27 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,52
28 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,62 PR SB
29 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,66
30 Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,72 PR SB
31 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,92
32 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,10
33 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,20 PR SB
34 Aleksej BERDNIKOV Алексей Бердников MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,40 PR SB
35 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,47 PR SB
36 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,51
37 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,71 PR SB
38 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,72 PR SB
39 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,78 PR SB
40 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,92 PR SB
41 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,98 PR SB
42 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,01 PR SB
43 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,09 PR SB
44 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,30
45 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,31
46 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,49
47 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,72 PR SB
48 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,77 PR SB
49 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,22
50 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,99 PR SB
51 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,08
52 Dmitrij KACHURIN Дмитрий Качурин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,10 PR SB
53 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,17 PR SB
54 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,40 PR SB
55 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,87
56 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,92 PR SB
57 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,16 PR SB
58 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,42
59 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,59 PR SB
60 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,67 PR SB
61 Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,16 PR SB
62 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,18 PR SB
63 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,64 PR SB
64 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,87 PR SB
65 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,19
66 Artem TYUNDEROV Артем Тюндеров MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 PR SB
67 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,39
68 Mark RYSKIN Марк Рыскин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,42 PR SB
69 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,25
70 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,17
71 Pavel LYAMIN Павел Лямин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,41 PR SB
DNF Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names