Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies 25 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,32
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,70
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,06
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,94 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,27 PR SB
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,51 PR SB
7 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
8 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,29 PR SB
9 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,61 PR SB
10 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Анастасия Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,98 PR SB
11 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 PR SB
12 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,37
13 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,38
14 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
15 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,77 PR SB
16 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,90 PR SB
17 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09
18 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,18 SB
19 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,24 SB
20 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,43 PR SB
21 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,44(4) PR SB
22 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,44(9) PR SB
23 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,53 PR SB
24 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,57
25 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,83 PR SB
26 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,01 PR SB
27 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
28 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,11
29 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,12 PR SB
30 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
31 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,67 PR SB
32 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,20
33 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,68
34 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,71 PR SB
35 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,98 PR SB
36 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,14 SB
37 Mariya VECHERENKO Мария Вечеренко LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,21 PR SB
38 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,43 PR SB
39 Ada KIM Ада Ким LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
40 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,54 PR SB
41 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,64 PR SB
42 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
43 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,79 PR SB
44 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,80 SB
45 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,90 PR SB
46 Varvara BELMAN Варвара Бельман LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,35 PR SB
47 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,13 SB
48 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,42
49 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,70
50 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,66 SB
51 Mariya ALENINA Мария Аленина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,84 PR SB
52 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,85
53 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,95 PR SB
54 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,07 PR SB
55 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,24 PR SB
56 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
57 Anzhelika KACHUROVA Анжелика Качурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,40 PR SB
58 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,48 PR SB
59 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,13 PR SB
60 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,15 PR SB
61 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,18 PR SB
62 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,50
63 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
64 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,90 SB
65 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,42 PR SB
66 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,63 PR SB
67 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names