Hutspot Clubwedstrijd Ferwerter IIsclub

Leeuwarden (NED) 23 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,95
2 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 11,12
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,14
4 Gertjan ZAGEMA MA2 NED NED 11,15 SB
5 Arjan STORMER MA1 NED NED 11,36 SB
6 Samuel JANSEN MB1 NED NED 11,54 SB
7 Idsert WIJNJA MN1 NED NED 11,58 SB
8 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MA2 NED NED 11,81 SB
9 Eise BRANDSMA MN3 NED NED 11,82 SB
10 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 11,84 SB
11 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 12,02
12 Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MB2 NED NED 12,07 SB
13 Jouke DOUMA MB1 NED NED 12,09 SB
14 Pieter VISSER (1971) M45 NED NED 12,23 SB
15 Elmer BIJMA M45 NED NED 12,27 SB
15 Pyter Douwe BOOTSMA MB2 NED NED 12,27 SB
17 Rients HIJMA MN2 NED NED 12,29 SB
18 Henk BUMA M40 NED NED 12,44 SB
19 Reinder POORTINGA MB1 NED NED 12,46 SB
20 Lammert WESTERDIJK MA1 NED NED 12,48 SB
21 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYB NED NED 12,70 SB
22 Jan Mark JENSMA MC1 NED NED 12,71 SB
23 Thijs van VALKENHOEF MYB NED NED 12,74 SB
24 Mathijs BUMA MC2 NED NED 12,77 SB
25 Bart HOOGSTEEN MB1 NED NED 12,89 SB
26 Jeroen STORMER MB2 NED NED 12,95 SB
27 Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA MYB NED NED 12,96 SB
28 Redmer KRAMER MC2 NED NED 12,99 SB
29 Sem VISSER MC2 NED NED 13,08 SB
30 Jesper FEENSTRA MC1 NED NED 13,16 SB
31 Johan DIJCK M45 NED NED 13,19 SB
32 Thymen JONGSMA MYC NED NED 13,29 SB
33 Dirk de VRIES MB1 NED NED 13,44
34 Melle van der ZEE MYC NED NED 13,49
34 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 13,49
36 Jan-Friso ANEMA MYB NED NED 13,54 SB
37 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 13,55 SB
38 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC2 NED NED 13,59 SB
39 Hendrik HIJMA M45 NED NED 13,65 SB
40 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 13,73 SB
41 Pieter van der VALK MC1 NED NED 13,77 SB
42 Ate Jelmer ANNEMA MYA NED NED 13,87 SB
43 Minze ELGERSMA MYA NED NED 13,92
44 Rien Jurre JENSMA MYD NED NED 14,20 SB
45 Jurre BOSCH MYB NED NED 14,32 SB
45 Yenthe de VRIES MYC NED NED 14,32 SB
47 Jitse BOSCH MYD NED NED 14,52 SB
48 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 14,59
49 Floor BAAS (2008) MYC NED NED 14,63 SB
50 Sander KUIPERS MYB NED NED 14,70
51 Jan Dirk UBBELS M50 NED NED 14,84 SB
52 Anders ANNEMA MYC NED NED 14,90 SB
53 Jente van der WIELEN MYD NED NED 15,03 SB
54 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 15,09
55 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 15,11 SB
56 Sven VRIJ MYC NED NED 15,13
57 Thies LOOIJENGA MYC NED NED 15,17 SB
58 Henk BAAS M50 NED NED 15,44 SB
59 Jelmer KRAMER MYA NED NED 15,47
60 Romke Jan van der WAL MYD NED NED 15,54 SB
61 Tiemen DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 15,58
62 Jens UTZON MYA NED NED 15,67 SB
63 Finn UTZON MYA NED NED 16,09 SB
64 Wander VISSER MYD NED NED 17,74 SB
DNS Oane-Jacob NAUTA MB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Hille van der VALK MYD NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names