Open Lesson Открытого Урока

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 February 2020

500m Men - Junior E 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya SVIRIDOV Илья Свиридов MYC RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
2 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) Дмитрий Стенин MYC RUS RUS 50,45 PR SB
3 Artem KONDRATEV Артем Кондратьев MYC RUS RUS 52,68 PR SB
4 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 52,95 PR SB
5 Ivan CHEPIK Иван Чепик M? RUS RUS 54,42 PR SB
6 Kirill DMITRIEV Кирилл Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 54,71 PR SB
7 Boris CHUVAEV Борис Чуваев M? RUS RUS 54,97 PR SB
8 Roman BALYAKIN Роман Балякин M? RUS RUS 56,33 PR SB
9 Gleb PEKIN Глеб Пекин M? RUS RUS 57,64 PR SB
10 Stepan LOSEV Степан Лосев M? RUS RUS 58,32 PR SB
11 Nikita LEN Никита Лен M? RUS RUS 58,34 PR SB
12 Vitalij MOKHNAR Виталий Мохнар M? RUS RUS 58,92 PR SB
13 Timofej SOLOVEV Тимофей Соловьев MYC RUS RUS 59,84
14 Matvej KOVALENKO Матвей Коваленко M? RUS RUS 1.00,60 PR SB
15 Stepan ZUBENKO Степан Зубенко M? RUS RUS 1.01,27 PR SB
16 Veniamin SMIRNOV Вениамин Смирнов M? RUS RUS 1.01,58 PR SB
17 Yaroslav KISLUKHIN Ярослав Кислухин MYC RUS RUS 1.02,08 PR SB
18 Maksim PETREK Максим Петрек M? RUS RUS 1.02,13 PR SB
19 Andrej MAKAROV Андрей Макаров M? RUS RUS 1.02,16 PR SB
20 Anton EVGRAFOV Антон Евграфов M? RUS RUS 1.03,88 PR SB
21 Mikhail SKADINOV Михаил Скадинов M? RUS RUS 1.03,90 PR SB
22 Savelij SOKOLOV Савелий Соколов M? RUS RUS 1.04,40 PR SB
23 Daniil SINICZKIJ Даниил Синицкий M? RUS RUS 1.04,97 PR SB
24 Timofej VYTOVTOV Тимофей Вытовтов M? RUS RUS 1.05,41 PR SB
25 Dmitrij URENYOV Дмитрий Уренёв M? RUS RUS 1.05,90 PR SB
26 Yaroslav SUKHAREV Ярослав Сухарев M? RUS RUS 1.05,96 SB
27 Timofej PETROV Тимофей Петров M? RUS RUS 1.08,06 PR SB
28 Borislav TKACHEV Борислав Ткачев M? RUS RUS 1.08,50 PR SB
29 Egor VERYUTIN Егор Верютин M? RUS RUS 1.08,77 PR SB
30 Vyacheslav MANAKOV Вячеслав Манаков M? RUS RUS 1.09,25 PR SB
31 Roman PETROV Роман Петров M? RUS RUS 1.09,69 PR SB
32 Daniil BURYGIN Даниил Бурыгин M? RUS RUS 1.11,50 PR SB
33 Kirill LEONOV Кирилл Леонов M? RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
34 Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS 1.14,37
35 Gleb KOLOMAZIN Глеб Коломазин M? RUS RUS 1.15,52 PR SB
36 Maksim GOROVOJ Максим Горовой M? RUS RUS 1.15,79 PR SB
37 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH Михаил Шустерович M? RUS RUS 1.16,01 PR SB
38 Vasilij PETROV Василий Петров M? RUS RUS 1.18,25 PR SB
39 Arkadij MONIN Аркадий Монин M? RUS RUS 1.19,54 PR SB
DQ Vladimir KHODUNOV Владимир Ходунов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem EGOROV (1) Артем Егоров M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names