Moscow Championships - Junor D-F

Moscow 25 - 26 February 2020 Source: sport.center

300m Women - Junior E/F 26 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PIMANOVA LYC IAR IAR 30,74
2 Ekaterina RODIONOVA LYC IAR IAR 30,81 SB
3 Viktoriya BULINA LYC IAR IAR 31,03 SB
4 Mariya KOLGINA LYC IAR IAR 31,14 SB
5 Viktoriya YANINA LYC IAR IAR 31,27
6 Mariya VARLAMOVA L? IAR IAR 32,66
7 Arianna PENDYURINA LYC IAR IAR 32,70
7 Ulyana SAVINA L? IAR IAR 32,70
7 Viktoriya KHARITONOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,70 SB
10 Margarita SAGALAEVA LYD IAR IAR 33,67
11 Elizaveta STEPINA LYE IAR IAR 34,01 SB
12 Ekaterina PETRUNINA L? IAR IAR 34,07
13 Alisa SILAEVA L? IAR IAR 34,10
14 Valeriya ERSHOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,13
15 Amina AJMALETDINOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,30 SB
16 Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,54
17 Valeriya KARSHINA LYD IAR IAR 34,64
18 Tatyana LYUBIMOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,84
19 Elizaveta MINEJKINA L? IAR IAR 35,35 SB
20 Mariya ROMANENKO LYC IAR IAR 35,66 SB
21 Amina KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 35,73 SB
22 Valeriya GLUSHKOVA L? IAR IAR 35,78
23 Elizaveta VAULINA LYD IAR IAR 35,88
24 Mariya YUNKOVA L? IAR IAR 36,20
25 Kseniya LUKUTINA L? IAR IAR 36,44
26 Aksinya KIRILLOVA LYD IAR IAR 36,56
27 Olga PIMANOVA LYF IAR IAR 37,07 SB
28 Darya MINAEVA L? IAR IAR 37,10 SB
29 Darya ANDRYUSHINA L? IAR IAR 37,28
30 Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO LYC IAR IAR 38,03 SB
31 Aleksandra MISHINA L? IAR IAR 38,98 SB
32 Sofiya NAZARKINA LYD IAR IAR 39,19
33 Ekaterina DERGACHEVA LYE IAR IAR 39,28
34 Agata SADIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 39,53
35 Alena ALEKSEEVA (2011) LYE IAR IAR 39,70 SB
36 Ekaterina BARULINA LYF IAR IAR 39,98 SB
37 Alina GASANOVA L? IAR IAR 40,03 SB
38 Anna KOLGINA L? IAR IAR 40,14 SB
39 Kristina OZAR L? IAR IAR 40,34
40 Mariya SERGEEVA L? IAR IAR 40,92
41 Darya SVIRIDOVA L? IAR IAR 40,96
42 Sabrina MBODU L? IAR IAR 41,36
43 Viktoriya RODIONOVA L? IAR IAR 41,89 SB
44 Alina AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 41,96
45 Alesya KIRILLOVA LYE IAR IAR 42,64
46 Anna LOPATINA (1) L? IAR IAR 42,90
47 Mariya KHRAMKOVA L? IAR IAR 42,92 SB
48 Karolina LOGACHEVA L? IAR IAR 43,07 SB
49 Darya SHAPOVALOVA L? IAR IAR 43,35 SB
50 Ekaterina USKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,40 SB
51 Vasilisa SHAUROVA L? IAR IAR 44,31 SB
52 Sofya LYAPINA L? IAR IAR 45,55 SB
53 Sofya BULYCHEVA L? IAR IAR 45,77 SB
54 Polina POMOROVA L? IAR IAR 45,97
55 Kristina NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 47,67
56 Polina VETROVA L? IAR IAR 48,91 SB
57 Kseniya TOPTOVA L? IAR IAR 51,28 SB
58 Anna SHAMPULA LYE IAR IAR 52,00
59 Veronika SHUKHARDINA L? IAR IAR 53,67 SB
60 Viktoriya DMITRIEVA L? IAR IAR 53,99
61 Alisa ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 56,22 SB
62 Alisa LESHHINSKAYA L? IAR IAR 56,84 SB
DNS Evgeniya BORISOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Taisiya KIUNA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tamara KIUNA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina MUKHINA LYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darya TREPYKHALINA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina KHOKHLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names