Moscow Championships - Junor D-F

Moscow 25 - 26 February 2020 Source: sport.center

300m Men - Junior E/F 26 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 30,05
2 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 30,23 SB
3 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 30,90 SB
4 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 31,00
5 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 31,51 SB
6 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 32,55 SB
7 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 32,59 SB
8 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 32,60 SB
9 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 32,68
10 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 32,73 SB
11 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 32,92 SB
12 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 33,84 SB
13 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 34,19 SB
14 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 34,32
15 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 34,62 SB
16 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 34,69 SB
17 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 34,88 SB
18 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 34,99
19 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 35,59 SB
20 Boris BAJERLE M? IAR IAR 36,02 SB
21 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 36,03 SB
22 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 36,63
23 Egor PETRAKOV M? IAR IAR 36,74
24 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 36,97 SB
25 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 37,97
26 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 38,73 SB
27 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 38,95
28 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,20
29 Andrej FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 39,33 SB
30 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 39,43 SB
31 Egor SHARANDIN M? IAR IAR 39,46 SB
32 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 39,53 SB
33 Andrej KISLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 39,59
34 Vladislav LOBOV M? IAR IAR 39,94
35 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 40,13 SB
36 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 40,39
37 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 40,52 SB
38 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 40,93
39 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 41,52 SB
40 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 41,71
41 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 41,77 SB
42 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 41,82
43 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 41,90 SB
44 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 41,93
45 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) M? IAR IAR 42,01 SB
46 Egor SERGIENKO M? IAR IAR 42,10 SB
47 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 43,22
48 Andrej LOPATIN M? IAR IAR 43,42
49 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 43,56
50 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 44,84
51 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 44,86
52 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,99
53 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 45,02
54 Maksim VORONOV M30 IAR IAR 45,23 SB
55 Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR 46,90 SB
56 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,54
57 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 48,24
58 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 48,44 SB
59 Artem CHERNYSHEV M? IAR IAR 55,45
DNS Marat BEDRETDINOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names