I Amateur Athletes Winter Sports Games I Всероссийские Зимние Спортивные Игры среди Спортсменов-Любителей по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 2.00,28
2 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 2.01,79 SB
3 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.07,16
4 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 2.07,34 SB
5 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 2.08,62 SB
6 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 2.09,39
7 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов M30 RUS RUS 2.10,07 SB
8 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M50 RUS RUS 2.10,95 SB
9 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 2.12,78
10 Sergej ORLOV (1968) Сергей Орлов M50 RUS RUS 2.12,83
11 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M45 RUS RUS 2.12,89 SB
12 Nikolaj CHUSOV Николай Чусов MSA RUS RUS 2.13,12 SB
13 Kirill KORDYUKOV Кирилл Кордюков M? RUS RUS 2.13,39 PR SB
14 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.13,70
15 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 2.13,74 SB
16 Eduard SMYSHLYAEV Эдуард Смышляев M30 RUS RUS 2.14,03 SB
17 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 2.14,91 PR SB
18 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 2.15,49 SB
19 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 2.16,51
20 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 2.16,91 PR SB
21 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 2.17,59 SB
22 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 2.19,02 SB
23 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 2.19,85 SB
24 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 2.21,37 SB
25 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 2.21,49 SB
26 Andrej BYCHKOV (1974) Андрей Бычков M45 RUS RUS 2.21,50 PR SB
27 Evgenij DMITRIEV Евгений Дмитриев M50 RUS RUS 2.21,51 PR SB
28 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M65 RUS RUS 2.21,67 SB
29 Dmitrij POPOV (1970) Дмитрий Попов M45 RUS RUS 2.22,55 PR SB
30 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 2.22,88 SB
31 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 2.23,80 SB
32 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 2.23,99 SB
33 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS 2.24,75 SB
34 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 2.25,86
35 Andrej TRUBICIN Андрей Трубицин M50 RUS RUS 2.27,21 PR SB
36 Viktor ELISEEV Виктор Елисеев M50 RUS RUS 2.27,37 SB
37 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 2.28,58 SB
38 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 2.32,49 SB
39 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 2.33,52
40 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 2.35,11 SB
41 Konstantin SINYUTKA Константин Синютка M? RUS RUS 2.35,20 PR SB
42 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 2.39,07 SB
43 Gennadij LADONNIKOV Геннадий Ладонников M70 RUS RUS 2.41,63 SB
44 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 2.42,24 SB
45 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.43,33
46 Nikolaj ZHIKHAREV Николай Жихарев M55 RUS RUS 2.44,76 SB
47 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 2.47,87
48 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M80 RUS RUS 2.49,04 SB
49 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 2.52,54 SB
50 Yurij VAVILOV Юрий Вавилов M70 RUS RUS 2.53,98
51 Alexander ZDVIZHKOV Александр Здвижков M30 RUS RUS 2.54,24 PR SB
52 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 3.00,18 SB
53 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 3.00,24 PR SB
54 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 3.00,42 PR SB
55 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 3.21,72
56 Boris USTINOV Борис Устинов M75 RUS RUS 3.32,92
DNS Andrej KONDRASHOV Андрей Кондрашов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr GORLOV Александр Горлов M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej BARABANOV Андрей Барабанов M45 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim GORISLAVSKIJ Максим Гориславский M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names