Record Wedstrijd - AIJV/Woudenberg/Eemland/Loosdr./Gouda/Nijkerk

Heerenveen (NED) 2 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 41,36
2 Liotte SMITS LA2 NED NED 42,99 PR SB
3 Emma ENGBERS LSA NED NED 43,30 PR SB
4 Laura van RAMSHORST LSA NED NED 43,44 PR SB
5 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 44,34 PR SB
6 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN3 NED NED 44,61
7 Lauren TEUNISSEN LB1 NED NED 44,75
8 Sophie RIJNDERS LN2 NED NED 45,28 PR SB
9 Demi MEINTEN LC2 NED NED 45,32 PR SB
10 Janne KRAAMER LB1 NED NED 45,50 PR SB
11 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 45,88
12 Diede WALLET LB1 NED NED 46,31 PR SB
13 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYA NED NED 46,40
14 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 46,54
15 Luna van POLEN LC1 NED NED 46,61 PR SB
16 Norah SMITS LB2 NED NED 46,67 PR SB
17 Manon van de VLIERT-SCHOLTE L45 NED NED 46,75 PR SB
18 Kim LELIVELD LSA NED NED 47,36 SB
19 Floortje BREGMAN LYA NED NED 47,52 PR SB
20 Leoniek ANEMA LA2 NED NED 47,67 PR SB
21 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYA NED NED 47,76 PR SB
22 Marre LOOIJEN LB1 NED NED 47,87 PR SB
23 Janine TIMMER LC2 NED NED 48,06 PR SB
24 Talisha RENES LYA NED NED 48,17 PR SB
25 Pastel RIEMERSMA LC1 NED NED 48,46 PR SB
26 Bloem BOUWMAN LC1 NED NED 48,57 PR SB
27 Flore ROOM LB2 NED NED 48,60 PR SB
28 Marit KOK LC1 NED NED 48,90 PR SB
29 Willemijn DEEN LC2 NED NED 49,34 PR SB
30 Jorinde van den AKKER LC1 NED NED 49,47
31 Silke KABEL LYB NED NED 49,66 PR SB
32 Linde RIJNDERS LB1 NED NED 50,35
33 Madelon REIJNE LN4 NED NED 50,62 SB
34 Saline VERKERK LA1 NED NED 50,93 PR SB
35 Jade REPKO LC2 NED NED 51,30
36 Anniek HEETHAAR LYB NED NED 52,90 PR SB
37 Naomi POLS (2006) LC1 NED NED 53,02 PR SB
38 Nienke MEESTERS LYD NED NED 53,34 PR SB
39 Dinte van ES LYA NED NED 53,38 PR SB
40 Nina HEETHAAR LYD NED NED 53,47 PR SB
41 Senna HAAGE LYA NED NED 53,53 PR SB
42 Joanna van der VLIET LC1 NED NED 53,56 PR SB
43 Miranda van den AKKER LYC NED NED 53,59 PR SB
44 Persia RIEMERSMA LYB NED NED 53,69
45 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYA NED NED 53,79
46 Lieke KAAIJ LYC NED NED 54,11 PR SB
47 Katja GREVE LC1 NED NED 54,64 PR SB
48 Myrthe van de GRINT LB2 NED NED 55,56 SB
49 Fenne LOOIJEN LYA NED NED 55,61 PR SB
50 Nanne KABEL LYC NED NED 55,92 PR SB
51 Isa STOUTENBURG LYB NED NED 56,73 PR SB
52 Maaike STUIVENBERG LC1 NED NED 58,24 PR SB
53 Tinne BOLSIUS LYE NED NED 59,51 PR SB
54 Lise van der BEEK LB1 NED NED 1.01,09 PR SB
55 Ella BOONSTRA LYC NED NED 1.04,90 PR SB
56 Neline KRUIJMER LYD NED NED 1.09,99
DNF Joppe BIERMAN LB2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names