M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
2 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,22
3 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 42,23
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 42,61
5 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 42,74
6 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,25
8 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
9 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
10 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
11 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,62
12 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
13 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
14 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 47,26
15 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 47,35
16 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,97
17 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев M? RUS RUS 48,25 PR SB
18 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
19 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 48,77
20 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,92
21 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 49,75
22 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 50,62 PR SB
23 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 50,72
24 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
25 Vitalij GUZHAVIN Виталий Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,25 PR SB
26 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 51,39 PR SB
27 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 51,48 PR SB
28 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 51,56 PR SB
29 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,95
30 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC2 RUS RUS 53,17 PR SB
31 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 53,40
32 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 53,70 PR SB
33 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 53,80
34 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 53,87
35 Ivan SHUSTOV Иван Шустов M? RUS RUS 54,35 PR SB
36 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 55,63
36 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 55,63 PR SB
38 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYA RUS RUS 56,00
39 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 56,33
40 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC1 RUS RUS 56,48
41 Evgenij PAN Евгений Пан M? RUS RUS 57,60 PR SB
42 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 58,53
43 Artem MAKSIMOV Артем Максимов M? RUS RUS 1.06,74
DQ Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names