M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Men - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,73
2 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,13
3 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,47
4 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,08
5 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,78
6 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,05
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,62
8 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92
9 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 1.36,76 PR SB
10 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,90
11 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,15
12 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,18 PR SB
13 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,26
14 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.37,36
15 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,98 PR SB
16 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,30 PR SB
17 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,03 PR SB
18 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,49
19 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 1.42,50
20 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 1.42,67 PR SB
21 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,78 PR SB
22 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев M? RUS RUS 1.42,89
23 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 1.45,62
24 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,20 PR SB
25 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,67 PR SB
26 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 1.48,10
27 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,52
28 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.49,56 PR SB
29 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 1.51,46
30 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 1.51,56 PR SB
31 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
32 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 1.52,50 PR SB
33 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.54,00 PR SB
34 Vitalij GUZHAVIN Виталий Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,40
35 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 1.56,10
36 Ivan SHUSTOV Иван Шустов M? RUS RUS 1.56,77 PR SB
37 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYA RUS RUS 1.57,83 PR SB
38 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,15 PR SB
39 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,40 PR SB
40 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 2.02,46
41 Evgenij PAN Евгений Пан M? RUS RUS 2.04,90 PR SB
42 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 2.13,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names