M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 41,65
2 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 42,04
3 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 42,62
4 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 43,72
5 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,03
6 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 44,23
7 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 44,32
8 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
9 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
10 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
11 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
12 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 47,20
13 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 47,45
14 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 48,08
15 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 48,50
16 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,74
17 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 48,89
18 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев M? RUS RUS 49,50
19 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 49,64
20 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 50,00
21 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 50,15
22 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
23 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 50,60 PR SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 51,00
25 Vitalij GUZHAVIN Виталий Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,30
26 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB
27 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,95
28 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 52,65
29 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 53,00 PR SB
30 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 53,10 PR SB
31 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 54,40
32 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 54,57
33 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 54,69
34 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 54,70
35 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC2 RUS RUS 54,98
36 Ivan SHUSTOV Иван Шустов M? RUS RUS 55,25
37 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYA RUS RUS 56,00
38 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC1 RUS RUS 56,40
39 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYC RUS RUS 57,54 PR SB
40 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 58,30
41 Evgenij PAN Евгений Пан M? RUS RUS 59,76
42 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 59,80
43 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 1.04,33
44 Artem MAKSIMOV Артем Максимов M? RUS RUS 1.07,94
DNS Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names