M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,18
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,59
3 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,92
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,20
5 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,63
6 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,71
7 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,16 PR SB
8 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,51
9 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова L? RUS RUS 1.45,66
10 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,96
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,20 PR SB
12 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,81
13 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.48,94 SB
14 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,43 SB
15 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.49,70 PR SB
16 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,70
17 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 1.53,32
18 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 1.54,02 PR SB
19 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 1.54,13 PR SB
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 1.55,13
21 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 1.55,24 PR SB
22 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.56,47
23 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 1.56,90 PR SB
24 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 1.57,55
25 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYB RUS RUS 1.58,25
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 1.58,72
27 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова L? RUS RUS 1.59,33 PR SB
28 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.00,85
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 2.00,97
30 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 2.01,20
31 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 2.01,50 PR SB
32 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
33 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.03,53 PR SB
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова L? RUS RUS 2.05,42 PR SB
35 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 2.06,44
36 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 2.07,24 PR SB
37 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова L? RUS RUS 2.09,24 PR SB
38 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 2.09,88
39 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 2.10,56
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 2.10,98 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 2.11,17 SB
42 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.11,21 PR SB
43 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.16,62 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.31,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names