M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 47,25
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 47,52
3 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,33
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,59
5 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
6 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 50,25
7 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 50,73 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 51,25
9 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 51,90
10 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 52,01
11 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 52,18
12 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 52,28
13 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 52,32
14 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 52,49
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 52,62
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 52,72
17 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 52,83
18 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 53,64
19 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 53,81
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 53,85
21 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 54,03 PR SB
22 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 54,05
23 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 54,68 PR SB
24 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 54,73
25 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 54,76 PR SB
26 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 55,33
27 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 55,68 PR SB
28 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 56,08 PR SB
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 56,09
30 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 56,43 PR SB
31 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 56,56 PR SB
32 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 57,39
33 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 57,40
34 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова L? RUS RUS 57,42
35 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 57,45
36 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 57,46 PR SB
37 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 58,44
38 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 58,84 PR SB
39 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 1.00,37
40 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYF RUS RUS 1.00,54
41 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 1.02,31
42 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 1.02,49
43 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA Ирина Мухаметзянова L? RUS RUS 1.03,09 PR SB
44 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 1.04,96
45 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 1.10,53
DNS Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names