M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,97
2 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,09
3 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,18
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,02
5 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,31
6 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,42
7 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,88
8 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,25
9 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.52,09
10 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,62
11 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,05
12 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,60
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,70
14 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,06
15 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,30
16 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.55,38
17 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,55
18 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 1.57,15
19 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 1.57,57
20 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 1.59,25
21 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 1.59,88
22 Anna OVSYANNIKOVA Анна Овсянникова L? RUS RUS 2.00,38
23 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,96
24 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 2.02,70
25 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.04,01
26 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.04,03
27 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 2.04,80
28 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.04,93
29 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LYA RUS RUS 2.05,00
30 Varvara KOCHUROVA Варвара Кочурова L? RUS RUS 2.05,56 PR SB
31 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова L? RUS RUS 2.05,68
31 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 2.05,68
33 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYB RUS RUS 2.06,17
34 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 2.06,58 PR SB
35 Karina EFIMOVA Карина Ефимова L? RUS RUS 2.08,04
36 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 2.08,14
37 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.11,46
38 Ekaterina SHERSTENEVA Екатерина Шерстенева L? RUS RUS 2.11,52
39 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA Екатерина Волкоморова L? RUS RUS 2.11,74
40 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 2.11,80
41 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова LYF RUS RUS 2.14,95
42 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.20,48
43 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.29,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names