Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

1000m Ladies - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,83 PR SB
2 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,72 SB
3 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,10
4 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.36,11
5 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,90 PR SB
6 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,21 SB
7 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,58 PR SB
8 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 1.41,73
9 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,55
10 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.42,98 SB
11 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,15
12 Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина L? RUS RUS 1.44,65
13 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,06 PR SB
14 Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова L? RUS RUS 1.47,49
15 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова L? RUS RUS 1.47,96 PR SB
16 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 1.50,15 PR SB
17 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 1.50,25 PR SB
18 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,42 PR SB
19 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 1.52,53 PR SB
20 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 1.54,19
21 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 1.56,66 PR SB
22 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,75
23 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 1.58,94 PR SB
24 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 2.01,60
25 Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS 2.01,95 PR SB
26 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 2.02,00 PR SB
27 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 2.02,30 PR SB
28 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 2.02,98 PR SB
29 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 2.03,67 PR SB
30 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 2.04,12
31 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 2.06,28
32 Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
33 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 2.09,54 PR SB
34 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 2.16,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names