Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
2 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,00 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 45,60
4 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
5 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
6 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
7 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 50,68
8 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 50,75 PR SB
9 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
10 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова L? RUS RUS 51,94 PR SB
11 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 52,57 PR SB
12 Natalya GORBACHEVA Наталья Горбачева LC1 RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
13 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 53,47
14 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 54,05 PR SB
15 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC1 RUS RUS 54,08 SB
16 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 54,64
17 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 54,90 PR SB
18 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 56,04
19 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 56,45 PR SB
20 Andzhelika BONI Анджелика Бони L? RUS RUS 56,89
21 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 56,95 PR SB
22 Marfa KAMELINA Марфа Камелина L? RUS RUS 57,80
23 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 58,49 PR SB
24 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 58,64 PR SB
25 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 1.03,09
26 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,42
27 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 1.09,00
WDR Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names