10th Kolomna Ice 10-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Masters 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 39,71
2 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 39,78
3 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
4 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 40,49
5 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
6 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 42,16
7 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M50 RUS RUS 42,33 SB
8 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 42,48
9 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 42,79
10 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 42,86
11 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M40 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
12 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 43,32
13 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,39
14 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
15 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 43,62
16 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M65 KAZ KAZ 44,23 SB
17 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 44,49 SB
18 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
19 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 44,98
20 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
21 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 45,99
22 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 46,49
23 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 46,55 SB
24 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
25 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 47,66 SB
26 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 48,03
27 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 51,22
28 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 51,25
29 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M80 RUS RUS 51,29
30 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 51,31
31 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 51,47
32 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 52,00
33 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 53,14 SB
34 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 54,56 PR SB
35 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 55,37
36 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 57,65 PR SB
37 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 1.00,37 SB
38 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.01,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names