Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,73
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,79
3 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,24
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,45
5 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,46 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,19
7 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,72 PR SB
8 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,86 PR SB
9 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,86
10 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,07
11 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,10 PR SB
12 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,31
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,50
14 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,70 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,44
16 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.28,05 SB
17 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,22 SB
18 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,42 PR SB
19 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,37
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,73
21 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,25
22 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,38(1)
23 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,38(3)
24 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,58 PR SB
25 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,79 SB
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,84
27 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,30 PR SB
28 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 2.35,81 PR SB
29 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,01 PR SB
30 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,11 PR SB
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,39 PR SB
32 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,47
33 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,62
34 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,45
35 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,97 PR SB
36 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,52
37 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,29 PR SB
38 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,58 PR SB
39 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,66
40 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,51
41 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,10 PR SB
42 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.56,01 SB
43 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,26
44 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 3.05,81 PR SB
DNS Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names