Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LA2 IAR IAR 1.22,18
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,21
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.26,10
4 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,23
5 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.27,30
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,79
7 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,97 SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,07
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,50
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,63
11 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,60 SB
12 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,76 PR SB
13 Rozalina KARIMOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,89 SB
14 Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,10 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,19
16 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,16 SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.33,87
18 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,98 PR SB
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,30
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,54
21 Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,24 PR SB
22 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,30
23 Darya SAMORUKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.35,46
24 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,43
25 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,02 PR SB
26 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,09 PR SB
27 Varvara NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,57
28 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,63
29 Ilona GURKOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,84
30 Yana GAIBOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,02
31 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,08 PR SB
32 Elena POLOZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,06 SB
33 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,25 PR SB
34 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,33
35 Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,93
36 Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,28
37 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,31
38 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,44 PR SB
39 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,97 PR SB
40 Marina LUKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.41,09 SB
41 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,31 PR SB
42 Mariya SAVILOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,42
43 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,04 PR SB
44 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,39
45 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,36
46 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,50
47 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,61
48 Svetlana SINICYNA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,93 PR SB
49 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,06 PR SB
50 Kristina KRUPNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,87 PR SB
51 Kamila SHARIPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,09 PR SB
52 Angelina MUDRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.49,50 SB
53 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,26 PR SB
54 Irina EPIMAKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.56,41 PR SB
DNS Kseniya BODUNOVA LA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anna SHATUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names