Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,48
2 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,18 PR SB
3 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,20
4 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,63 PR SB
5 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,51
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,68
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,33 PR SB
8 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,64
9 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,88
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,10
11 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,35
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,36
13 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,96
14 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,10 PR SB
15 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,42 SB
16 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,94
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,06
18 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,76
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,88
20 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
21 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,79
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,94
23 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,85
24 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,91
25 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,23 PR SB
26 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,79
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,53
28 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,60
29 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,79 PR SB
30 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,46
31 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,59
32 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,73 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,01 SB
34 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,97
35 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,51
36 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,70
37 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,39
38 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,88 PR SB
39 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,55 PR SB
40 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,53
41 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,69 SB
42 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,61 PR SB
43 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,35
44 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,39
45 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,05
46 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,08
47 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,36 PR SB
48 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,27
49 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,23
50 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,47 PR SB
51 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,73
52 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,32 PR SB
DNS Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names