Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,32
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,61 PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,73 PR SB
4 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,05 PR SB
5 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,37 PR SB
6 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,52
7 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,75
8 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,99 PR SB
9 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,62 PR SB
10 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,07 PR SB
11 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,49 PR SB
12 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,17
13 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,29
14 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
15 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,29
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,55
17 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,65
18 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,86 PR SB
19 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,99
20 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
21 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,31 PR SB
22 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,43
23 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,09
24 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,12(2) PR SB
25 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,12(3)
26 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,16
27 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,46 SB
28 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,83 PR SB
29 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,21 PR SB
30 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,34 PR SB
31 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,80
32 Yakov MERTINS Яков Мертинс MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,16 PR SB
33 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20
34 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
35 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,57 PR SB
36 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,81 PR SB
37 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,34
38 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,56
39 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,30 PR SB
40 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,78 SB
41 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,57 PR SB
42 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.29,77
43 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,16 SB
44 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,28
45 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,30
46 Andrej KRAJNOV Андрей Крайнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,82 PR SB
47 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,40 PR SB
48 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,24
49 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,56
50 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,99 PR SB
51 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,72
52 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,92
53 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,12 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,13
55 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,51
56 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,59 PR SB
57 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,77 PR SB
58 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,85 PR SB
59 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,08 PR SB
DNS Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names