Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYC IAR IAR 12,12
2 Valerij VENZEL MYC IAR IAR 12,55
3 Egor OLESKO MYC IAR IAR 12,62
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYC IAR IAR 12,68
5 Danil NELYUBIN MYC IAR IAR 12,70
6 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 12,85 SB
7 Nikita PANOV MYC IAR IAR 12,98
8 Pavel MASALOVICH MYC IAR IAR 13,25
9 Egor PISAREV MYE IAR IAR 13,32
9 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH MYC IAR IAR 13,32
11 Egor KRYLOV MYD IAR IAR 13,43 SB
12 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYC IAR IAR 13,50 SB
13 Andrej ELISEEV MYC IAR IAR 13,60
14 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,68
15 Albert SHREJDER MYC IAR IAR 13,72
15 Kirill DORONIN MYC IAR IAR 13,72 SB
17 Artyom VORVANIN MYD IAR IAR 13,73
18 Timur SABITOV MYD IAR IAR 13,84 SB
19 Maksim BAKHAREV MYC IAR IAR 13,85
19 Roman FILIMONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,85
21 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN MYE IAR IAR 13,86
22 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 13,87
23 Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,97 SB
24 Nikita SELEZNEV MYC IAR IAR 13,99 SB
25 Ilya GURKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,01 SB
26 Timofej MOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 14,02
27 Nikita SHEVELEV MYC IAR IAR 14,06
28 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYC IAR IAR 14,08
29 Mark KLISHIN MYC IAR IAR 14,11 SB
30 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,16
31 Boris LAKTIONOV MYD IAR IAR 14,22
32 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYC IAR IAR 14,24 SB
33 Savelij GRIGOREV MYE IAR IAR 14,25 SB
34 Evgenij KASHICIN MYB IAR IAR 14,27
35 Savelij ROSHHUPKIN MYE IAR IAR 14,28
36 Georgij PETROV MYD IAR IAR 14,30
36 Adam RAVZUTDINOV MYD IAR IAR 14,30 SB
38 Gleb ZHIGALOV MYE IAR IAR 14,32 SB
39 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,40
40 Egor YAKIMECZ MYC IAR IAR 14,45 SB
41 Vladislav KUZMICHEV MYC IAR IAR 14,60
42 Vladimir PISMENNYJ MYE IAR IAR 14,62 SB
43 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV MYE IAR IAR 14,63 SB
44 Dmitrij EFIMOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 14,80 SB
45 Andrej TRIFONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,81
45 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYD IAR IAR 14,81
47 Ivan BUBLIKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,83
48 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,85 SB
49 Roman LEONTEV MYD IAR IAR 14,93
50 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 15,00
50 Sergej BELOV MYE IAR IAR 15,00 SB
52 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK MYD IAR IAR 15,09 SB
53 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYD IAR IAR 15,12
54 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYD IAR IAR 15,17
55 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK MYD IAR IAR 15,19
56 Adiyar APIZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,28
57 Nikita GUSEV MYC IAR IAR 15,42 SB
58 Leonid RADIONOV MYC IAR IAR 15,45
59 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 15,47 SB
60 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYC IAR IAR 15,60
61 Viktor PLOTNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,76
62 Klim LYUBEZNOV MYC IAR IAR 15,79
63 Mark CHULKOV MYD IAR IAR 15,80 SB
64 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYC IAR IAR 16,02 SB
65 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYC IAR IAR 16,17
66 Artem FAZYLOV MYE IAR IAR 16,31
67 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 16,42 SB
68 Evgenij KORMILCEV MYC IAR IAR 16,46 SB
69 Tigran ABROYAN MYC IAR IAR 16,48
70 Luka SKRINNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 16,51 SB
71 Lev TARASOV MYE IAR IAR 16,79 SB
72 Ivan PASHNIN MYD IAR IAR 16,95 SB
73 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYE IAR IAR 17,30
74 Nikita FEDOROV MYF IAR IAR 20,24
75 Mark GERASEV MYF IAR IAR 20,55

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names