Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MYB IAR IAR 1.34,56
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,58
3 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.37,87
4 Artem KULIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,34
5 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,50
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.40,36
7 Yaroslav GERMAN MYA IAR IAR 1.40,38
8 Stepan SHUTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,24
9 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYB IAR IAR 1.44,83
10 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,13
11 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,54
12 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 1.45,79
13 Timofej BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,11
14 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.46,43
15 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.46,51
16 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYB IAR IAR 1.47,11
17 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 1.48,31
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,09
19 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,18
20 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYA IAR IAR 1.50,53
21 Andrej ASTAFEV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,93
22 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,64
22 Gleb CHICHERIN MYA IAR IAR 1.52,64
24 Artur BYKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.53,17
25 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 1.54,35
26 Egor MARKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.56,65 PR SB
27 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.57,34
28 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.57,91
29 Kirill TYUMIN MYA IAR IAR 1.58,38
30 Viktor MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,66 PR SB
31 Rodion KARIMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,77 PR SB
32 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYA IAR IAR 2.00,80
33 Danil KHUDZHIAKHMETOV MYB IAR IAR 2.01,41
34 Nikita STARCEV MYB IAR IAR 2.01,76 PR SB
35 Semen BORODAJ MYB IAR IAR 2.03,28
36 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYA IAR IAR 2.05,95 PR SB
37 Andrej BADIN MYA IAR IAR 2.06,16 PR SB
38 Vladislav GLEBOV MYB IAR IAR 2.06,47 PR SB
39 Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 2.07,51 PR SB
40 Sergej PANSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 2.07,91 SB
41 Sergej SELYUTIN MYB IAR IAR 2.08,39
42 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 2.11,58 PR SB
43 Egor GERASIMENKO MYA IAR IAR 2.16,25
44 Artemij BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.16,74
45 Konstantin BAJNOV MYB IAR IAR 2.21,04 PR SB
46 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 2.22,28 PR SB
47 Danil ROMANOV MYB IAR IAR 2.22,93 PR SB
48 Konstantin NICHEUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 2.29,70 PR SB
49 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYB IAR IAR 2.38,65 PR SB
50 Ilya RADYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 2.42,81 PR SB
DNF Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYB IAR IAR DNF
DQ Vadim SULTANOV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Semen DANILOV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Matvej RAZINKOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Danil YUMAGULOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Semen BURTOV MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names