Interregional Competition - Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 2 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 11,37 SB
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 11,44 SB
3 Danil LARIONOV MYA IAR IAR 11,45 SB
4 Vadim SULTANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,50 SB
4 Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 11,50 SB
6 Artem KULIKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,55 SB
7 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 11,56 SB
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,68 SB
9 Andrej ASTAFEV MYB IAR IAR 11,75 SB
10 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYB IAR IAR 11,76 SB
11 Timofej BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 11,87
12 Yaroslav GERMAN MYA IAR IAR 11,88 SB
13 Kirill TYUMIN MYA IAR IAR 11,92
14 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 11,96 SB
15 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 11,97 SB
16 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 11,98 SB
17 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,00 SB
18 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYB IAR IAR 12,02
18 Dmitrij NEKEROV MYC IAR IAR 12,02 SB
20 Lev NIKONOROV MYC IAR IAR 12,03 SB
21 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,04 SB
22 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 12,07 SB
23 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,09 SB
24 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYB IAR IAR 12,15 SB
25 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 12,16 SB
26 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYA IAR IAR 12,22 SB
27 Nail ISALIEV MYA IAR IAR 12,32 SB
28 Rodion KARIMOV MYA IAR IAR 12,50 SB
29 Danil YUMAGULOV MYB IAR IAR 12,56 SB
30 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,57
30 Ivan USYNIN M? IAR IAR 12,57 SB
32 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,60 SB
32 Mikhail ROGOZIN MYB IAR IAR 12,60 SB
34 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 12,75 SB
35 Igor KOLMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,77 SB
36 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYA IAR IAR 12,81 SB
37 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 12,88 SB
38 Kirill DOLGANCEV MYC IAR IAR 12,92 SB
38 Artur MASHANOV MYB IAR IAR 12,92 SB
40 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 12,93 SB
41 Feliks SAFRONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,95 SB
42 Sergej BUDNIK MYB IAR IAR 13,00 SB
43 Ilya SAVENKO MYA IAR IAR 13,09 SB
44 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,12 SB
45 Egor MARKIN MYA IAR IAR 13,13
45 Ivan SPESHILOV MYA IAR IAR 13,13 SB
47 Daniyar GABBASOV M? IAR IAR 13,15 SB
48 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYA IAR IAR 13,16 SB
49 Vladislav GLEBOV MYB IAR IAR 13,17 SB
50 Sergej PANSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 13,19 SB
51 Nikita LYAMZENKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,25 SB
52 Roman GERASIMOV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 13,26 SB
53 Valerij SELEZNEV MYB IAR IAR 13,27 SB
54 Valerij BERESTOV MYC IAR IAR 13,34 SB
55 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 13,36
56 Dmitrij GUSHHIN MYA IAR IAR 13,38 SB
56 Nikita STARCEV MYB IAR IAR 13,38 SB
58 Matvej NIKONOROV MYF IAR IAR 13,40 SB
58 Sergej SELYUTIN MYB IAR IAR 13,40
60 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,42 SB
61 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYA IAR IAR 13,50 SB
61 Egor IVASHHENKO M? IAR IAR 13,50
63 Artem MAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 13,65 SB
64 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYB IAR IAR 13,68 SB
65 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV M? IAR IAR 13,69 SB
66 Artemij BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,70 SB
67 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 13,71 SB
68 Artyom RYAZANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,75 SB
69 Nikita SOLOVEV MYB IAR IAR 13,82 SB
70 Matvej SMEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 13,90 SB
71 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYB IAR IAR 13,94 SB
72 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 14,06 SB
73 Egor DRESVYANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,16 SB
74 Nikita SITNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,20
75 Sergej LADONOV M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
76 Pavel EGOROV M? IAR IAR 14,40 SB
77 Stanislav EFREMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,45 SB
78 Amirbek ABDURAKHMANOV M? IAR IAR 14,56 SB
79 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 14,57
80 Aleksandr IZYUMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,60 SB
81 Andrej BADIN MYA IAR IAR 14,62
82 Marsel NIZAMOV MYA IAR IAR 14,72
82 Igor BEKIBAEV MYE IAR IAR 14,72 SB
84 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,92
85 Georgij KABANCZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,27
86 Nikita TOPOROVICH MYB IAR IAR 15,33 SB
87 Vladimir EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 15,35
88 Grigorij YAZYKOV MYD IAR IAR 15,37
89 Timofej AVDEEV MYB IAR IAR 15,43 SB
90 Ilya RADYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 15,45 SB
91 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,65 SB
92 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 15,83
93 Timur MURATOV MYA IAR IAR 15,84
DNS Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman GAJSIN MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikolaj CHURSIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem MISHUNIN MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya VASILEV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill SAFRONOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Konstantin FILIPPOV MYC IAR IAR DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names