International Race
Inzell (GER) 2 - 4 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1000m Men 2 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.10,18 | SB | |
2 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,06 | SB | |
3 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MA2 | NED | 1.11,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN3 | POL | 1.11,38 | SB | |
5 | Mika van ESSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.11,43 | SB | |
5 | Damian ŻUREK | MN2 | POL | 1.11,43 | SB | |
7 | Jur VEENJE | MN1 | NED | 1.11,68 | SB | |
8 | Artur NOGAL | M30 | POL | 1.11,74 | SB | |
9 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.11,87 | SB | |
10 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.12,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 1.12,13 | SB | |
12 | Mats SIEMONS | MA1 | NED | 1.12,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.12,27 | SB | |
14 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.12,32 | SB | |
15 | Thijs GOVERS | MN4 | NED | 1.12,50 | SB | |
16 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.12,66 | SB | |
17 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.12,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 1.13,10 | SB | |
19 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.13,14 | SB | |
20 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA2 | NED | 1.13,31 | ||
21 | Sven KEMP | MN1 | NED | 1.13,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA1 | NED | 1.13,45 | SB | |
23 | Max DOUMA | MN2 | NED | 1.13,47 | ||
24 | Mervin MAATMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,69 | PR SB | |
25 | Artur JANICKI | MN4 | POL | 1.13,84 | SB | |
26 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Max de GRAAF | MN1 | NED | 1.14,46 | SB | |
28 | Thijs VERMAAK | MN3 | NED | 1.14,56 | ||
29 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 1.14,59 | PR SB | |
30 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
31 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MN2 | NED | 1.14,65 | ||
31 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.14,65 | PR SB | |
33 | Adriaan de KLUIVER | MN3 | NED | 1.14,90 | ||
34 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.15,15 | SB | |
35 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 1.15,57 | SB | |
36 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.15,98 | PR SB | |
37 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN2 | GER | 1.16,25 | SB | |
38 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MA1 | NED | 1.16,44 | SB | |
39 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.17,30 | SB | |
40 | Luca HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 1.17,35 | PR SB | |
41 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.17,84 | SB | |
42 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
43 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB1 | POL | 1.18,25 | PR SB | |
44 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 1.18,61 | PR SB | |
45 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.18,72 | PR SB | |
46 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 1.19,49 | PR SB | |
47 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 1.20,51 | PR SB | |
48 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 1.24,18 | SB | |
49 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 1.25,19 | SB | |
DQ | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | DQ | ||
WDR | Tom KANT | MSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names