Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B/C 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,54 PR SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,15 SB
3 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,94 PR SB
4 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,56 SB
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,86 PR SB
6 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,91 PR SB
7 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,22 SB
8 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,58 SB
9 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,73 SB
10 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,69 PR SB
11 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,98 SB
12 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,62 SB
13 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,23 PR SB
14 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,55 SB
15 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,79
16 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,88 PR SB
17 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,87 SB
18 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,10 SB
19 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,52 SB
20 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,60 SB
21 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,67 PR SB
22 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,74 SB
23 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,53 SB
24 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,40 PR SB
25 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,91 PR SB
26 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,02 SB
27 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,25 PR SB
28 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,40 SB
29 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,07 PR SB
30 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,96 SB
DQ Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names