Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B/C 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,90 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,06 SB
3 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,18 PR SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,26 SB
5 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,42 PR SB
6 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,58 PR SB
7 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,92
8 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,03 SB
9 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,87 SB
10 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,05 SB
11 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,15 SB
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,29 SB
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,83 PR SB
14 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,98 PR SB
15 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,12 SB
16 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,26 PR SB
17 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,36
18 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,78 SB
19 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,29 PR SB
20 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,58 SB
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,75 SB
22 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 SB
23 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,11 SB
24 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,59 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,88 SB
26 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,09 PR SB
27 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,61 SB
28 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,97 PR SB
29 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,05 PR SB
30 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,33 SB
31 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,86 SB
32 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,84 PR SB
33 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,82 PR SB
34 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,06 PR SB
35 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,90 SB
36 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,85 PR SB
DQ Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names