International Race

Inzell (GER) 23 - 25 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 23 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,13 SB
2 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 1.10,52 SB
3 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.10,95 SB
4 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,38 SB
5 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,42 SB
6 Jeremias MARX MN4 GER GER 1.11,46 SB
7 Christopher FIOLA MSA CAN CAN 1.12,12 SB
8 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.12,38 SB
9 Moritz KLEIN MN1 GER GER 1.12,42 SB
10 Antoine ROGER MSA CAN CAN 1.13,06 SB
11 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA2 AUT AUT 1.13,12 SB
12 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 1.13,45 SB
13 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.14,02 SB
14 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.14,39 SB
15 Mathieu BELLOIR MN2 FRA FRA 1.14,40 PR SB
16 Yannic HECKER MN2 GER GER 1.14,48 SB
17 Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,54 SB
18 Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 1.14,67 SB
19 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.15,16 SB
20 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 1.15,79 SB
21 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 1.16,35 PR SB
22 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 1.16,62 SB
23 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.16,64 SB
24 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,81 SB
25 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 1.17,39 SB
26 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.17,86 SB
27 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 1.17,91 PR SB
28 Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 1.18,19 SB
29 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.18,60 PR SB
30 Maximilian MALIK MB1 GER GER 1.20,32 PR SB
31 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 1.21,29 PR SB
32 Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.21,75 PR SB
33 Robert NECHITA MB2 ROU ROU 1.22,80 PR SB
34 Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 1.23,26 SB
35 Maximilian SANTANA MA1 GER GER 1.23,76 SB
36 Tim BÜSCHGENS MA2 GER GER 1.24,56 SB
37 Daan van ZWIENEN MC1 NED NED 1.24,70 PR SB
38 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC2 GER GER 1.26,82 SB
39 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 1.27,97 PR SB
40 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 1.29,30 PR SB
41 Jasper KÖCKERT MC2 GER GER 1.29,94 SB
42 Berto ANKER MB1 NED NED 1.30,93 PR SB
43 Anton SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 1.37,07 PR SB
44 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 1.37,42 PR SB
45 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 1.37,45
46 Koen van ZWIENEN MYA NED NED 1.38,43 PR SB
47 Christian HERMANS MA1 GER GER 1.39,51 SB
48 Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 1.43,08 SB
49 Ben KÖCKERT MA1 GER GER 1.48,47 PR SB
DQ Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU DQ
DQ Matej SEMENIUK MB2 CZE CZE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names