Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство по Конькобежному Спорту Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 28 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 37,95
2 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 38,20
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,08
5 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 39,32
6 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,35
7 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 39,52
8 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 SB
9 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 39,75
10 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,77
11 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,90
12 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 39,95
13 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 40,22
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
15 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,59
16 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB2 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
17 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 41,05
18 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 41,25 SB
19 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 41,31
20 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB1 RUS RUS 41,53 SB
21 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 SB
22 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 42,36
23 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MB1 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
24 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
25 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 43,33
26 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 43,49
27 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 43,51
28 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 43,55
29 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MB1 RUS RUS 44,17
30 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 44,19
31 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 44,66
32 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB2 RUS RUS 44,90
33 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 45,22(0)
34 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 45,22(7) PR SB
35 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 45,32
36 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB2 RUS RUS 45,51
37 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 45,59
38 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MB1 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
DNF Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names