Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Ladies 8 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 4.28,22
2 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 4.29,14
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 4.29,80
4 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,13(2) PR SB
5 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,13(7)
6 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 4.30,31 SB
7 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 4.31,00
8 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,13 SB
9 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 4.34,62
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,66 SB
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,84 SB
12 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 4.36,05 PR SB
13 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,51
14 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.40,88
15 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 4.43,89 PR SB
16 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,96 SB
17 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,92 SB
18 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,41
19 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,00(2)
20 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,00(6) SB
21 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,96
22 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,97 SB
23 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,01 PR SB
24 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,44 SB
25 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,61 SB
26 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,29 SB
27 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 4.52,45 SB
28 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,85
29 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,42 PR SB
30 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,44 SB
31 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,66 SB
32 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS 5.02,76 SB
33 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 5.04,06
DQ Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names