Moscow Region Federation Prize

Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 9 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,21 PR SB
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,55 PR SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,59 SB
4 Vsevolod YATOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,77
5 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,95 SB
6 Pavel AREFEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,07
7 Matvej TUMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,24 PR SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,26 PR SB
9 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,44 SB
10 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,72 PR SB
11 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,79
12 Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,13 SB
13 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,20 SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,28 SB
15 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,37
16 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,41
17 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,48 SB
18 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,54 PR SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,57 PR SB
20 Evgenij ZHAROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,60
21 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,67
22 Semen KONONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,68(8) PR SB
23 Sergej LEONENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,68(9) PR SB
24 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,74 SB
25 Filipp SHAGEEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,77 SB
26 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,61 PR SB
27 Igor MOSKALENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,68 SB
28 Joni GOLBERG MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,80
29 Danil SHITNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,85
30 Roman LATUKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,05 PR SB
31 Danil BURGASOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,06 PR SB
32 Vladislav TYAPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,13 SB
33 Nikita MIRONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,18
34 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,29
35 Artemij DZHOS MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,35 SB
36 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,43 PR SB
37 Kirill ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,54 PR SB
38 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,69 PR SB
39 Roman NAJDENOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,06 SB
40 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,78
41 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,99 PR SB
42 Artur KAPTELEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,06 PR SB
43 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,09 PR SB
44 Danila CHEREPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,17 PR SB
45 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,42(7) PR SB
46 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,42(9) SB
47 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,52
48 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,69 SB
49 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,79
50 Egor SKRIPNIK MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,87 SB
51 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,91
52 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,06 SB
53 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,52 SB
54 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,94(1) SB
55 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,94(3) SB
56 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,09 SB
57 Oleg KULICHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,60 SB
58 Andrej ZNAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,04 PR SB
59 Artem KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,44 PR SB
60 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,72 SB
61 Nikita SKVARNIK MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,37 PR SB
DNF Pavel RACHKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names