Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 November 2020 Source: arenalodowa.pl

1500m Ladies 14 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liwia KUBIN LB1 POL POL 2.10,31
2 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA2 POL POL 2.11,84
3 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN1 POL POL 2.12,02
4 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB2 POL POL 2.13,19 SB
5 Adrianna KLUK LB2 POL POL 2.17,91
6 Iga SMEJDA LC2 POL POL 2.19,34
7 Alicja FADEREWSKA LA2 POL POL 2.20,67
8 Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.21,68
9 Angelika DANIELIK LA1 POL POL 2.22,24 PR SB
10 Dominika HALBRYT LC1 POL POL 2.23,30 PR SB
11 Amelia STEĆ LB1 POL POL 2.23,35
12 Julia BUDNA LB2 POL POL 2.24,36 PR SB
13 Martyna PALUCH LC2 POL POL 2.24,57
14 Kinga WOJNAR LB1 POL POL 2.24,98 PR SB
15 Zofia BRAUN LC1 POL POL 2.25,43
16 Agata GLAPIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 2.26,72 PR SB
17 Patrycja LORENZ LC1 POL POL 2.27,17 PR SB
18 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LA1 POL POL 2.27,88
19 Patrycja SOBOTA LB1 POL POL 2.28,09
20 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LA1 POL POL 2.28,18
21 Nikola MAŚLANKA LB1 POL POL 2.28,41 SB
22 Martyna BOKSZA LC1 POL POL 2.28,60 PR SB
23 Martyna GONTEK LB2 POL POL 2.32,12 SB
24 Magdalena KULA LC1 POL POL 2.32,34
25 Emilia ZAWISZA LC1 POL POL 2.33,12 PR SB
26 Maja LIS LC2 POL POL 2.33,38 PR SB
27 Ewelina KOZERSKA LB2 POL POL 2.34,61
28 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LC1 POL POL 2.35,15
29 Aleksandra BORZUTA LC1 POL POL 2.37,50 PR SB
30 Monika NIEWOLA LC1 POL POL 2.39,33 PR SB
31 Julia KALITYŃSKA LA1 POL POL 2.39,79 SB
32 Faustyna MARZYŃSKA LC1 POL POL 2.40,81
33 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.41,03
34 Julia PAWLIK LC1 POL POL 2.42,14 PR SB
35 Liliana WÓJCIK LC2 POL POL 2.42,78
36 Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.43,71 SB
37 Patrycja BALCZERCZYK LC1 POL POL 2.44,26 PR SB
38 Kornelia GIBAS LC2 POL POL 2.45,44 SB
39 Maja WIEJOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.46,33
40 Kornelia KAŁKA LC1 POL POL 2.52,71
41 Marzena STYK LC1 POL POL 2.53,53
42 Helena BRAUN LB1 POL POL 2.59,77
43 Joanna IZBIAŃSKA LB1 POL POL 3.01,26 SB
44 Matylda MAŃKOWSKA LC2 POL POL 3.10,04
DNS Magdalena BOREK LSA POL POL DNS
DNS Urszula MRUGAŁA LA2 POL POL DNS
DNS Joanna HAJDUK LN3 POL POL DNS
DQ Maja GRZANECKA LC2 POL POL DQ
DQ Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names