B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 40,21
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 40,59
3 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
5 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 41,09
6 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,28(1)
7 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 41,28(6)
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB1 RUS RUS 41,47
9 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 41,61
10 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 41,71
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
12 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 41,89
13 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 41,94
14 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 42,04
15 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 42,14
16 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 42,26
17 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 42,33(5) PR SB
17 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 42,33(5)
19 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
20 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 42,75
21 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 42,83
22 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 42,92
23 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 42,97
24 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
25 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 43,19
26 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
27 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 43,42
28 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA1 RUS RUS 43,44
29 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 43,46
30 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 43,51
31 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 43,52
32 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 43,55
33 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 43,58
34 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 43,63
35 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 43,74
36 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 43,77
37 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 43,80
38 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 43,82
39 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
40 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 44,02 SB
41 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 44,07 SB
42 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LA1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
43 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 44,66(8)
44 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 44,66(9) SB
45 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
46 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 44,91
47 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 44,95
48 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 45,25 SB
49 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LA1 RUS RUS 45,26(4) PR SB
50 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 45,26(6) SB
51 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 45,36
52 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
53 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS 45,49 SB
54 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 45,77
55 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 46,40
56 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 46,81
57 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LA1 RUS RUS 47,58 SB
58 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 1.01,89
59 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.11,97
DNF Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names