B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Women 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN LB2 IAR IAR 2.09,04
2 Alisa BEKKER LA1 IAR IAR 2.09,83
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LA2 IAR IAR 2.10,09
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.10,59
5 Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.11,27
6 Sofiya MIGOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.11,69
7 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.11,97
8 Irina TAUNGAVER LA2 IAR IAR 2.12,06
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.12,23
10 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LA2 IAR IAR 2.12,24
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.12,29
12 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,09
13 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,62
14 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,07
15 Polina PRONINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.14,14
16 Alena BERSENYOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.14,58
17 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 2.15,19
18 Kseniya KONONENKO LA1 IAR IAR 2.15,25
19 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 2.15,44
20 Ekaterina BORISOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,50 SB
21 Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.17,08
22 Mariya MYAGKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.17,77
23 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,03
24 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.18,35
25 Olesya SERGIENYA LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,48
26 Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,50
27 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,74
28 Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 2.19,70(4)
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.19,70(9)
30 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.20,09
31 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.20,36
32 Lidiya MOTORINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,39
33 Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,61
34 Mariya MARMYSHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.24,07
35 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.26,11 SB
36 Marina TAUNGAVER LA2 IAR IAR 2.26,33
37 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.26,74
38 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.27,81
39 Yana OTMAKHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.28,47
40 Valeriya VOOL LA1 IAR IAR 2.28,61 SB
41 Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.29,92
42 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 2.30,23
43 Mariya KHLYZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.32,06 SB
44 Adelina EREMEEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.38,82
45 Irina SLESAREVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.45,58
DNS Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Marina AVTONOMOVA LA2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Aleksandra KUKOL LA2 IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names