B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,09
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,51
3 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,97
4 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,11
5 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,94
6 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,99
7 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,27
8 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,46
9 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,00
10 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,16
11 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,44(0)
12 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,44(9)
13 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,71
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,05
15 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,06
16 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,10
17 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,43 SB
18 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,00
19 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,07
20 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,10
21 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,96
22 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,55
23 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,83
24 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,08
25 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,35
26 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,44
27 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,74
28 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,86
29 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,21
29 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,21
31 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,24
32 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,36
33 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,78
34 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,15
35 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,26
36 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,43
37 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,56
38 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,58
39 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,61
40 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,73
41 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,97
42 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,10
43 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,19
44 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,20
45 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,33
46 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,71
47 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,85
48 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,93
49 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,00
50 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,27
51 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,36
52 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,63 SB
53 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,96
54 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,19
55 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,74
56 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,21
57 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 SB
58 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,30 SB
59 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,52 SB
60 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,65 SB
61 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,94
62 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,00
63 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,01
64 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,13 PR SB
65 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,20
66 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,74 SB
67 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,43
68 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,75
69 Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,37
70 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,14 SB
DNS Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names