B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 35,78 TR
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 36,50
3 Vsevolod YATOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,29 PR SB
4 Danil SHITNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,43 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 37,47
6 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,54
7 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,64 SB
8 Roman NAJDENOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,66(1)
9 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,66(3) SB
10 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 37,72
11 Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,74 PR SB
12 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 37,75
13 Filipp SHAGEEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,79
14 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,82
15 Matvej TUMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,84
16 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,85
17 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,90
18 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 38,19
19 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,22 PR SB
20 Pavel AREFEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,23
21 Daniil GENSHEL MA2 IAR IAR 38,28
22 Evgenij ZHAROV MA2 IAR IAR 38,42
23 Vladislav TYAPIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,43
24 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 38,44 SB
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA2 IAR IAR 38,45
26 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,50
27 Joni GOLBERG MA2 IAR IAR 38,67(6) PR SB
28 Danil BURGASOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,67(9) PR SB
29 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,73
30 Timofej SOBOLEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,78 PR SB
31 Matvej NEJDEK MA1 IAR IAR 38,80
32 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,81
33 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,86 SB
34 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 38,96
35 Kirill ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,03
36 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,05
37 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 39,12
38 German GRACHEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,14(6)
39 Sergej LEONENKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,14(7) PR SB
40 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,15(2)
41 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,15(6)
42 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,20(5) SB
43 Egor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,20(9)
44 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 39,28(1)
45 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,28(9) SB
46 Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,31
47 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA1 IAR IAR 39,37
48 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 39,47(3) PR SB
49 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 39,47(9) SB
50 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,58 PR SB
51 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,59
52 Egor SKRIPNIK MA2 IAR IAR 39,60
53 Artemij DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,78 SB
54 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,85 SB
55 Artemij DZHOS MA2 IAR IAR 39,96
56 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,03
57 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,12
58 Artyom BELOZERCEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,30
59 Roman LATUKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,33
60 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 40,40 SB
61 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 40,42
62 Artur KAPTELEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,49
63 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,62 PR SB
64 Bogdan BRAUER MA1 IAR IAR 40,66
65 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,70 PR SB
66 Shaban MUSAEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,77 PR SB
67 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
68 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,88
69 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,93 SB
70 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,01 SB
71 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,03
72 Danila CHEREPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,16
73 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,25 PR SB
74 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,29
75 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MA1 IAR IAR 41,59 SB
76 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 41,79
77 Maksim STOLYAROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,85
78 Stanislav UKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,92
79 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,39 PR SB
80 Nikita SKVARNIK MA1 IAR IAR 43,58 PR SB
81 Daniil ORLOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,66 SB
DNS Daniil EZHOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman POGREBNOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Aleksandr CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names