B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

5000m Men 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA1 IAR IAR 6.52,11
2 Daniil GENSHEL MA2 IAR IAR 6.55,05
3 Pavel AREFEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.03,10 SB
4 Timofej SOBOLEV MA2 IAR IAR 7.08,15 PR SB
5 Vsevolod YATOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.09,36 SB
6 Egor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.09,86 SB
7 Sergej LEONENKO MA1 IAR IAR 7.10,45
8 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.14,10 PR SB
9 Semyon KONONOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.14,26
10 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.14,55 SB
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA2 IAR IAR 7.18,25
12 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.18,82
13 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.21,70 SB
14 Bogdan BRAUER MA1 IAR IAR 7.21,75
15 Maksim STOLYAROV MA2 IAR IAR 7.22,33 PR SB
16 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 7.23,81 SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.25,08
18 Artyom BELOZERCEV MA2 IAR IAR 7.29,75
19 Artemij DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.29,78 SB
20 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 7.30,02 SB
21 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.30,35 SB
22 German GRACHEV MA2 IAR IAR 7.31,53
23 Joni GOLBERG MA2 IAR IAR 7.31,96
24 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.36,02 PR SB
25 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 7.37,75 SB
26 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.37,98 SB
27 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 7.38,62
28 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.40,26 PR SB
29 Kirill ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.42,63
30 Stanislav UKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.45,14 SB
31 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 7.46,66 PR SB
32 Nikita MIRONOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.47,20
33 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.47,66
34 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 7.48,84
35 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.50,02 SB
36 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 7.55,03 SB
37 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 7.55,50 PR SB
38 Artemij DZHOS MA2 IAR IAR 7.55,97 PR SB
39 Roman LATUKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 7.56,15 SB
40 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.59,69 PR SB
41 Artur KAPTELEV MA2 IAR IAR 8.00,13 PR SB
42 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 8.00,14 SB
43 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MA1 IAR IAR 8.00,59 SB
44 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 8.02,41 SB
45 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 8.03,74 SB
46 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA2 IAR IAR 8.09,98 SB
47 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 8.12,11 SB
48 Danila CHEREPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 8.16,64 PR SB
49 Shaban MUSAEV MA2 IAR IAR 8.29,32 SB
DNS Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names