B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1000m Men 24 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,70
2 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,08
3 Evgenij ZHAROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,80
4 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.15,96
5 Danil SHITNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,05
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,08
7 Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,17
8 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,26
9 Matvej TUMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,28
10 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,49
11 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,51
12 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,52
13 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,54 PR SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,77
15 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,15
16 German GRACHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,74
17 Kirill ZUEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,76
18 Vladislav TYAPIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,80
19 Joni GOLBERG MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,88
20 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,08
21 Roman LATUKHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,49
22 Danil BURGASOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,65
23 Matvej NEJDEK MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,03 SB
24 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,17
25 Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,31
26 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,52
27 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,59 SB
28 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,61
29 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,73(2)
30 Roman NAJDENOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,73(7)
31 Artur KAPTELEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,78
32 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,85 SB
33 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,29
34 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,35
35 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,59
36 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,91
37 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,95
38 Danila CHEREPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,04
39 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,20 SB
40 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,61
41 Egor SKRIPNIK MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,70
42 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,76
43 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.23,44 SB
44 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,47 SB
45 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,64 SB
46 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.23,70
47 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.24,57 PR SB
48 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,82
49 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,02
50 Shaban MUSAEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.25,86 SB
51 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,50 PR SB
52 Nikita SKVARNIK MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,15
DNS Daniil ORLOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Filipp SHAGEEV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names