Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 42,52
2 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 44,55 SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 44,56
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
5 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
6 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 45,54 SB
7 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
9 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS 45,76
10 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 45,88
11 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
12 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
13 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,22 PR SB
14 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,26 SB
15 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 46,27
16 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
17 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
18 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
19 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
20 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
21 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
22 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
23 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,11 PR SB
24 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
26 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 47,89
27 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,90 PR SB
28 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,98
29 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
30 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,28 SB
31 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 48,44 SB
32 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,58
34 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
35 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
36 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
37 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 49,19
38 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 49,45
39 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 49,49 PR SB
40 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 49,74 SB
41 Kira SUKHANOVA Кира Суханова LC2 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
42 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
43 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 50,64 SB
44 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 50,79 SB
45 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
46 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,98 PR SB
47 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 51,17 PR SB
48 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 51,42 SB
49 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 51,45
50 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 51,83 SB
51 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина LC2 RUS RUS 52,17
52 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 52,22 SB
53 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
54 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS 52,71
55 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB
56 Ekaterina KACHALOVA Екатерина Качалова LC1 RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
57 Elizaveta KACHALOVA Елизавета Качалова LC1 RUS RUS 55,38 PR SB
58 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC2 RUS RUS 55,46 SB
59 Irina LEBEDEVA Ирина Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 55,73 PR SB
60 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 55,87 SB
61 Kseniya NAZAROVA Ксения Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 55,99 PR SB
62 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 59,21 PR SB
63 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 59,94 SB
64 Alena CZVELEVA Алена Цвелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,61 SB
65 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 1.07,30
66 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,10 PR SB
67 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.12,08 SB
68 Arina KHUZHINA Арина Хужина LC1 RUS RUS 1.15,07 SB
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names