Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,36 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,99 SB
4 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,08 SB
5 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
6 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,01 SB
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,63 PR SB
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
9 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,30 PR SB
10 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
11 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,73 PR SB
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,02 PR SB
13 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,10 PR SB
14 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,30(1) PR SB
15 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,30(2) SB
16 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,49 PR SB
17 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,44 SB
19 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
20 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,01
21 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,56 PR SB
22 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,62 SB
24 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,79 PR SB
25 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,85
26 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,39
27 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,69 SB
28 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,72 PR SB
29 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,38 SB
30 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,30 PR SB
31 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,42 SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,75 SB
33 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,84 PR SB
34 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,01 PR SB
35 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,29 SB
36 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
37 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,54
38 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,87 SB
39 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,55 SB
40 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,56 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,22 PR SB
42 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
43 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,27 PR SB
44 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,04 PR SB
45 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,86 SB
46 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,74 SB
DNS Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kira SUKHANOVA Кира Суханова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names