Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
2 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 40,91 PR SB
3 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
4 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,45
6 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 41,50 PR SB
7 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,58 PR SB
8 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 41,65 SB
9 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 41,72
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
12 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 42,52 SB
13 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
15 Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
16 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
17 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 PR SB
18 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 43,62
20 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
21 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 43,87
22 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
23 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
24 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
25 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
26 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
27 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
28 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
29 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 45,32(3) PR SB
30 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 45,32(5) PR SB
31 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,34
32 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
33 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
35 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
36 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 46,21 SB
37 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
38 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
39 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
40 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
41 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MC2 RUS RUS 46,93 PR SB
43 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 47,52 PR SB
45 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
46 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
47 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
48 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
49 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
50 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,64
51 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 49,81 PR SB
52 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYA RUS RUS 50,56 PR SB
53 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MC1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
54 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов MC2 RUS RUS 52,79 PR SB
55 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MC1 RUS RUS 54,30 PR SB
56 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MC1 RUS RUS 55,54 PR SB
57 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин MC1 RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
58 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 55,83
59 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 56,16 SB
60 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MC1 RUS RUS 59,16 SB
61 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.06,80
DNS Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names