Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,16 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,35 PR SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,98 SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
5 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,00 PR SB
6 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
7 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,75 PR SB
8 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,50 PR SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,59 PR SB
10 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,25 SB
11 Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,73 PR SB
13 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86 PR SB
14 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,21
15 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,24 PR SB
17 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,32 PR SB
18 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,47 PR SB
19 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,41 PR SB
20 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,65
21 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,67 SB
22 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
23 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,74 PR SB
24 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,63 PR SB
25 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,96 PR SB
26 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,55 PR SB
27 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,26 PR SB
28 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,50 PR SB
29 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,59 PR SB
30 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,77 PR SB
31 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,41 SB
32 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,56
33 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,00 PR SB
34 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,68 SB
35 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,58 PR SB
36 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,95
37 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,39 PR SB
38 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,53 PR SB
39 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,54 PR SB
DNS Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names