L. P. Skoblikova Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Шестикратной Олимпийской Чемпионки Л.П. Скобликовой

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 5 - 6 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Allround 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,87
2 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,93
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,60
4 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,81
5 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,75
6 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,71
7 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,31
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,41
9 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,66(5)
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,66(6) PR SB
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,83
12 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,08 PR SB
13 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,26
14 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,58 PR SB
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,52
16 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,59
17 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,61 PR SB
18 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,70 PR SB
19 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,91 SB
20 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,10
21 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,39
22 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,11
23 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,16
24 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,88 SB
25 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,91 SB
26 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,08
27 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,45
28 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,89 SB
29 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,70
30 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,71
WDR Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names