Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 10 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 10 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.49,05
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.49,13
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.49,26
4 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 1.50,04
5 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,48
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,72
7 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 1.50,76
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,13
9 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,23
10 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,11
11 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,82
12 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,00
13 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,83 SB
14 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,86 SB
15 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,04 SB
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,06
17 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,18
18 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,23
19 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,67
20 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,89(1) SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,89(3) SB
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40
23 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,22
24 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,54
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,89
26 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,85
27 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,26
28 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,96
29 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,20 SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 2.02,84 SB
31 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.04,32 SB
32 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,80
33 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,82
WDR Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MN1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names