Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 10 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 8 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,31
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN4 RUS RUS 38,64
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 38,79
4 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN3 RUS RUS 39,51
5 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,71
6 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,01
7 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN2 RUS RUS 40,06
8 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN2 RUS RUS 40,73
9 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 40,79 SB
10 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,80(6)
11 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 40,80(9)
12 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN4 RUS RUS 40,89 SB
13 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
14 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN1 RUS RUS 41,52
15 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LN1 RUS RUS 41,82
16 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN1 RUS RUS 42,02 SB
17 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN2 RUS RUS 42,15
18 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN1 RUS RUS 42,20 SB
19 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 42,34
20 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN1 RUS RUS 42,52
21 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN4 RUS RUS 42,76 SB
22 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 42,78
23 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN1 RUS RUS 42,80
24 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN2 RUS RUS 42,91(7)
25 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 42,91(9) SB
26 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN4 RUS RUS 43,31
27 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN1 RUS RUS 43,36
28 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 43,48 SB
29 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 43,88
30 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LN1 RUS RUS 44,07
31 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN3 RUS RUS 44,43
32 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN3 RUS RUS 44,44
33 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN2 RUS RUS 44,85
34 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LN1 RUS RUS 45,39
35 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN3 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
36 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LN1 RUS RUS 46,03
37 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN2 RUS RUS 46,10
WDR Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names