Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,11 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,95 PR SB
4 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,37 SB
5 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.22,37 PR SB
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,12 PR SB
8 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,98 SB
9 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,55 PR SB
10 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,62 PR SB
11 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 1.25,80 PR SB
12 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.26,02 PR SB
13 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
14 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
15 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 1.26,95 PR SB
16 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.27,75 SB
17 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,76 PR SB
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,63
19 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,73 PR SB
20 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,87 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,75 PR SB
22 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
23 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,37
24 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,29 PR SB
25 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93
26 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
27 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,07
28 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,71 PR SB
29 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
30 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
31 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 1.35,84 SB
32 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.36,35 PR SB
33 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,95
34 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,87 PR SB
35 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,48 PR SB
36 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.41,81 PR SB
37 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.44,33 PR SB
38 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,51
39 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names