Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.07,51 SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,75 SB
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,36 SB
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 7.23,02 PR SB
5 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,86 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,74 SB
7 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,82 SB
8 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 7.43,46 PR SB
9 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,22 PR SB
10 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,03 PR SB
11 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,14 PR SB
12 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,13(5) PR SB
13 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,13(6) SB
14 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,98 PR SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 7.54,32 PR SB
16 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,53 SB
17 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,01 SB
18 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,88 SB
19 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,13 PR SB
20 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,53 PR SB
21 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,94 PR SB
22 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,54 PR SB
23 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,61 PR SB
24 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,11 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 8.14,34 PR SB
26 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 8.16,13 PR SB
27 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 8.24,37 SB
28 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 8.27,88 SB
29 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 8.40,72 PR SB
DQ Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names